[Streaming]Watch Running Man Episode 85 English Subs

Celebrity, Games, Internet, K-Pop, News, Personal, Sites, Sport, event, video No Comments

—–updated: Watch Running Man Episode 85, Big Bang guest (Big Bang Revenge), With English Subs video–
Twitvid version
Part 1 || Part 2 || Part 3 || Part 4 || Part 5

Dailymotion version
Part 1 || Part 2 || Part 3 || Part 4 || Part 5

Venue: Cheil Industries Fashion Division (Jongno-gu, Seoul)
Mission: Defeat the other team (Running Man vs. Big Bang)

—–updated: Watch Running Man Episode 85, Big Bang guest, No English Subs video–
Part 1 || Part 2 || Part 3 || Part 4 || Part 5 || ALL Videos


Click here to download Running Man Episode 85 teaser/preview video.

In this 85th episode of Running Man, the guests are still the same as the previous episode:

  • Dae-sung
  • G-Dragon
  • Seung-ri
  • Tae-yang
  • T.O.P (Big Bang)

The Running Man shooting location is Seodaemun Museum of Natural History (Seodaemun-gu, Seoul).
Running Man episode 84 is planned to be shown in March 4, 2012. So please be patient.

Popularity: 100% [?]

Incoming search terms:

Share on Facebook



Similar Posts:

[Streaming]Watch Running Man Episode 84 English Subs

Celebrity, Internet, K-Pop, News, Personal, Sites, Sport, event, video No Comments

—–updated: Watch Running Man Episode 84, Big Bang guest, With English Subs video–
Dailymotion version
Part 1 || Part 2 || Part 3 || Part 4 || Part 5

—–updated: Watch Running Man Episode 84, Big Bang guest, No English Subs video–
Part 1 || Part 2 || Part 3 || Part 4 || Part 5

—–updated: Watch Running Man Episode 84, Big Bang guest, No English Subs teaser/preview video–

Click here to download Running Man Episode 84 teaser/preview video.

In this 84th episode of Running Man, the guests are still the same as the previous episode:

  • Dae-sung
  • G-Dragon
  • Seung-ri
  • Tae-yang
  • T.O.P (Big Bang)

The Running Man shooting location is Seodaemun Museum of Natural History (Seodaemun-gu, Seoul).
Running Man episode 84 is planned to be shown in March 4, 2012. So please be patient.

This is the Running Man Episode 84 preview/snapshot taken from the shooting location.

Popularity: 50% [?]

Incoming search terms:

Share on Facebook



Similar Posts:

[Video+Lyric] Whitney Houston Concert: I Will Always Love You

Celebrity, Internet, Music, News, Personal, Sites, event, video No Comments

The video of Whitney Houston concert, she sings I Will Always Love You

Click here to download Whitney Houston Concert: I Will Always Love You video.

The lyric of Whitney Houston - I Will Always Love You song

If I …….
Should stay
I would only be in your way
So I’ll go
But I know
I’ll think of you every step of
the way

And I…
Will always
Love you, oohh
Will always
Love you
You
My darling you
Mmm-mm

Bittersweet
Memories
That is all I’m taking with me
So good-bye
Please don’t cry
We both know I’m not what you
You need

And I…
Will always love you
I…
Will always love you
You, ooh

[Instrumental / Sax solo]

I hope
life treats you kind
And I hope
you have all you’ve dreamed of
And I wish you joy
and happiness
But above all this
I wish you love

And I…
Will always love you
I…
Will always love you
[Repeat]

I, I will always love
You….
You
Darling I love you
I’ll always
I’ll always
Love
You..
Oooh
Ooohhh

Brief information about Whitney Houston
Birth name: Whitney Elizabeth Houston
Born: August 9,1963,Newark, New Jersey,U.S.
Origin: East Orange,New Jersey
Genres: R&B, pop,dance,soul,gospel
Occupations: Singer, actress, model, film producer, record producer, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals,piano
Years Active: 1977-2012
Labels: Arista (1983-2011), RCA (2011-2012)
Associated Acts: Cissy Houston, Dionne Warwick, Aretha Franklin, Mariah Carey, Bobby Brown, Jermaine Jackson, Enrique Iglesias

Rest In Love, Whitney!

Popularity: 6% [?]

Incoming search terms:

Share on Facebook



Similar Posts:

[Video] Jennifer Hudson Sings “I Will Always Love You” @2012Grammy Awards

Celebrity, Internet, Music, News, event, video Comments Off

Shocking news came to public yesterday as Whitney Houston was announced death in Beverly Hills Hilton hotel. The next day, 54th Grammy Awards takes place and the mourning atmosphere is in the air. As for the tribute, Jennifer Hudson sings “I Will Always Love You”, Whitney Houston famous song, The Bodyguard movie OST, at 54th Grammy Awards. Here is the video of Jennifer Hudson sings “I Will Always Love You”.

Click here to download the video of Jennifer Hudson Sings “I Will Always Love You” @2012Grammy Awards.

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Popularity: 5% [?]

Incoming search terms:

Share on Facebook



Similar Posts:
Random Posts:

Silahkan Meninggalkan Pesan di Sini:

Developed by Tobawebdesign
Entries RSS Comments RSS Log in
Site Meter